The journal is empty inside just like it's owner.

No, really! Garbage. Contains meaningless shit no one cares about.

Previous Entry Share Next Entry
The song
lazareva_vika
I found this cute video two days ago on youtube and can't stop watching it. This is absolutely genius how they turned such unpleasant topic as death into something so adorable!



My favorites are: the guy who sold his kidneys, with the red button, with bees and psycho killer :D
Tags:

  • 1
Oh god o.O this is sad, funny and adorable in so many ways :D
The song is great and the things are so damn cute. I especially felt bad for the one whose balloon flew away. he made such a sweet grabby motion before he. well, died.

Haha yeah! Let's say he got sliced because we can see him happily dancing at the end of the video C:

yes :D and at least he got his balloon bag :D

HAHA, omg that's hilarious. I think I need to post this :)

I've sent it literally to everybody I knew!

  • 1
?

Log in